English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tajiki [correct]; Tajik [correct]; Tajiki Persian [correct]; Galcha [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Tajikistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tadjik [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée au Tadjikistan.