English (Morphology and General Physiology; Microbiology and Parasitology)
vacuolar
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
vacuolaire
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Microbiología y parasitología)
vacuolar