English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Vouté [correct]; Vute [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vuté [correct, nom masculin]; vute [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne.