English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Ground Equipment (Airports))
paymover
OBS: can tow or push back a fully-laden DC-10-30ER.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Matériel de piste (Aéroports))
tracteur aéroportuaire [nom masculin]