English (Boxing)
fight from a crouch [correct]; crouch [correct, verbe]
CONT: Fenech said Taylor must fight from a crouch, be stronger than Mosley and try to push back against the WBC champ.
French (Boxe)
boxer recroquevillé [correct, verbe]
Spanish (Boxeo)
boxear agachado [correct]