English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
dairy concentrate [correct]
CONT: Brewers grains, in their dried form, are a common ingredient in dairy concentrate mixes.
OBS: A popular feedstuff for animals.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
concentré laitier [correct, nom masculin]