English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Mega Bloks 2003™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Mega Bloks
OBS: A trademark of Ritvik (Canada).
OBS: Description : Giant plastic building set with 4 blocks on wheels, 4 people, 12 small blocks and 12 large blocks.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Mega Bloks 2003 [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; Mega Bloks
OBS: Mega Bloks 2003 [exposnt MC] : Marque de commerce de Ritvik, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de construction géant en plastique comprenant 4 blocs à roulettes, 4 personnages, 12 petits blocs et 12 gros blocs.