English (Equipment (Chemistry))
biological incinerator [correct]
CONT: Of particular importance is the fact that the only commercial biological incinerator for the entire province of Ontario is located on the edge of the Ottawa-Carleton area.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
incinérateur pour produits biologiques [nom masculin]