English (Translation (General); Military Administration; Naval Forces)
hostilities only [correct]; HO [correct]
PHR: hostilities only personnel.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Administration militaire; Forces navales)
service uniquement en temps de guerre [proposition, nom masculin]