English (Government Contracts)
low dollar value template [correct]
OBS: low dollar value template : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
modèle de faible valeur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: modèle de faible valeur : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.