English (Finance)
financial integrity [correct]
CONT: To maintain the financial integrity of the unemployment insurance program and to improve its effectiveness, immediate measures will be taken to begin unemployment insurance reform.
French (Finances)
intégrité financière [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Afin de préserver l'intégrité financière du programme d'assurance-chômage et de le rendre plus efficace, des mesures seront prises immédiatement pour réformer ce régime.