English (Trade Names; Trademarks (Law); Office Automation)
LISTSERV® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, États-Unis]
OBS: LISTSERV set the standard for e-mail list management software. It allows users to create and maintain e-mail lists...
OBS: LISTSERV® is a registered trademark licensed to L-Soft International, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Marques de commerce (Droit); Bureautique)
LISTSERV® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, États-Unis]
OBS: LISTSERV® : Marque déposée de la société L-Soft International, Inc.
Spanish (Nombres comerciales; Marcas de comercio (Derecho); Ofimática)
Listserv® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Listserv®: Marca registrada de la compañía L-Soft International, Inc.