English (Finance)
servicing of equity
CONT: In deciding on financing strategies in risk situations and with regard to the maintenance of liquidity reserve, a decisive factor is that the servicing of equity is considerably more flexible.
French (Finances)
service des titres de participation [proposition, nom masculin]