English (Government Accounting)
table maintenance file
CONT: [The Allotment Commitment Control System] ACCS table maintenance file... establishes the levels of control and defines the reports that will be generated...
French (Comptabilité publique)
dossier des tableaux [nom masculin]
OBS: du Système de contrôle des affectations et des engagements, Approvisionnements et Services Canada.