English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
interactive online dialog [correct]
CONT: Connected to Your Experts. Attenex Structure enables an interactive online dialog directly with those most knowledgeable about a topic through built-in email hyperlinks. A single click brings up a pre-addressed email form, and lets the user correspond with the author of any given clause or model document to ask questions or probe for further insight.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
dialogue interactif en ligne [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
diálogo interactivo en línea [correct, nom masculin]