English (Paleontology)
paleoneurology
OBS: neurology: the scientific study of the nervous system (...)
OBS: See paleontology for additional information.
French (Paléontologie)
paléoneurologie [correct]
OBS: (...) toute une paléontologie du système nerveux des Vertébrés a pu être établie: c'est la Paléoneurologie.