English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
buckeye butterfly
OBS: Junonia coenia. Syn. American peacock butterfly
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
papillon à ailes ocellées [nom masculin]