English (Military (General); Finance)
coding
OBS: The identification of an item of expenditure by the use of a series of digits arranged singly and in groups(known as fields) according to predetermined plan.
OBS: CODE dBOCEBAf
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Finanzas)
codificación [correct, nom féminin]