English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
share repurchase plan; stock repurchase plan
OBS: share repurchase plan; stock repurchase plan : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
plan de rachat d'actions [nom masculin]
OBS: plan de rachat d'actions : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.