English (Corporate Economics; Investment)
positive profit premium [correct]
OBS: (...) for risky industries long-run costs of production must be high enough to include, along with wage and interest costs, a positive profit premium to compensate for aversion to risk and coax out the supply of risk bearing.
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Investissements et placements)
prime de profit positive