English (Military Administration)
recruiting zone headquarters
OBS: There are 4 zones :Maritime(Halifax) ;Quebec(Quebec) ;Central(Toronto) and West(Edmonton)
French (Administration militaire)
quartier général de la zone de recrutement [nom masculin]
OBS: 4 zones : Maritimes, Québec, Centre, Ouest.