English (Honorary Distinctions)
E.A. Harvie Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: The E. A. Harvie Award was introduced in 1989 in recognition of the 25th year that the CSC has been offered.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
prix E.A. Harvie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ce prix a été créé en 1989 pour marquer le 25e anniversaire du Cours sur le commerce des valeurs mobilières au Canada.