English (Penal Law)
No Go order [correct]
CONT: The remainder were released and were given "No Go" to the area of 100 East Hastings. The conditions for release were on their own recognizance, a small cash bail or with one surety. In each instance, a "No Go" order was issued for the area encompassed by Main on the east, Pender on the south, Cambie on the west, and Cordova on the north.
OBS: an order given to an accused person upon release from custody to stay away from a certain area known for drug-trafficking or other illegal activities.
French (Droit pénal)
n'entre pas [correct]