English (Finance)
"before-and-after" test; "before-and-after"analysis
DEF: An analysis of a country or region before and after the completion of a project.
French (Finances)
test "avant-après" [nom masculin]
Spanish (Finanzas)
prueba de "antes y después" [nom féminin]