English (Artificial Intelligence)
isomorphic rule [correct]
CONT: Rules are said to isomorphic when the condition and action sides of the two rules are the same except for some small set of symbols, and a simple transformation maps one rule into the other.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
règle isomorphe [correct, nom féminin]