English (Helicopters (Military); Aeroindustry)
flight spectrum [correct]
CONT: Some operators reported exceeding the estimated amount of high-stress manoeuvres in the flight spectrum during daily operations...
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Constructions aéronautiques)
spectre de vol [correct, nom masculin]