English (Educational Institutions; Education Theory and Methods)
body break room [correct]
CONT: Body break room for students. This room provides students who need a break from regular instruction, a structured and supervised break with an academic component.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
salle de repos [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Salle qui permet aux étudiants qui ont besoin d'une pause de l'enseignement régulier de prendre une pause structurée et supervisée.