English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence; Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Translation and Interpretation)
supervised sentence alignment [correct]
CONT: Supervised sentence alignment uses training data in order to infer the alignment model.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Traduction et interprétation)
alignement supervisé de phrases [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial; Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Traducción e interpretación)
alineación supervisada de frases [proposition, nom féminin]; alineamiento supervisado de frases [proposition, nom masculin]