English (Types of Ships and Boats; Propulsion of Water-Craft; Sea Operations (Military); Combat Systems (Naval Forces))
trackers [correct]
CONT: The Seos, which can be integrated with various weapons and trackers, has recently been tested on the Dockstavarvet Combat Boat 90.
French (Types de bateaux; Propulsion des bateaux; Opérations en mer (Militaire); Systèmes de combat (Forces navales))
capteur de poursuite [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le système Seos est intégrable à divers capteurs de poursuite et armes.