English (Micrographics)
developed image [correct]
DEF: The reproducible, visible image resulting from the processing of an exposed sensitized material.
French (Micrographie)
image traitée [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Image visible reproductible résultant du traitement d'une surface sensible exposée.
Spanish (Micrografía)
imagen revelada [nom féminin]
DEF: Imagen que se ha expuesto a un fotoconductor y [está] cubierta con un tonificador por un revelador.