English (Tobacco Industry; Opening and Closing Devices (Packaging))
slide and shell package [correct]; slide in shell pack; slide in shell package; shell box
OBS: sorte de paquet de cigarettes.
OBS: CCETA, no 306.
French (Industrie du tabac; Modes d'ouverture et de fermeture (Emball.))
paquet avec tiroir et coulisse [correct]