English (Family Law (common law); Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
decree for alimony [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]; judgement for alimony [correct]; alimony judgment
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jugement de pension alimentaire [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Jugement accordant une pension alimentaire.