English (Offences and crimes)
disregard [verbe]
OBS: And whereas... has demonstrated a wilful and flagrant disregard for the provisions of the Aeronautics Act, Commercial Air Services Regulations and the directions of the Board :
French (Infractions et crimes)
enfreindre
OBS: Vu que [...] a enfreint de façon délibérée et flagrante les dispositions de la Loi sur l'aéronautique et du Règlement sur les services aériens commerciaux, ainsi que les instructions de la Commission