English (Commercial Aviation)
international commercial air transport-aeroplanes [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: international commercial air transport-aeroplanes : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
aviation de transport commercial international - avions [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: aviation de transport commercial international - avions : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transporte aéreo comercial internacional - aviones [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: transporte aéreo comercial internacional - aviones : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).