English (Internet and Telematics)
commercial cable modem provider [correct]
CONT: Genesis is the largest commercial cable modem provider in the local market and they are the only company that has cable modems at the core of their offering.
French (Internet et télématique)
fournisseur commercial de modem câble [proposition, nom masculin]