English (Labour Relations; Working Practices and Conditions)
enforceable protection [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation : Canada-Chile.
French (Relations du travail; Régimes et conditions de travail)
protection à titre exécutoire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Relaciones laborales; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
protección exigible [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.