English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Provincial Administration)
Defence Science Advisory Board Coordinating Committee [correct]; DSAB CC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration provinciale)
Comité de coordination du Conseil consultatif sur les sciences appliquées à la Défense [correct, nom masculin]