English (Social Services and Social Work)
crisis counselling [correct]; crisis counseling [correct]
OBS: A social service offered to battered women for example.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
consultation d'urgence [nom féminin]; counseling en cas de crise [correct, nom masculin]; counseling aux personnes en situation de crise [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
asesoría en casos de crisis [nom féminin]