English (Cattle Raising)
rumen fill scoring [correct]; RFS [correct]
CONT: Rumen fill scoring(RFS) is a basic, visual evaluation technique to monitor feed intake and energy balance in dairy cows.
French (Élevage des bovins)
notation du remplissage du rumen [correct, nom féminin]