English (IT Security)
date-aware [correct]; date-sensitive [correct]; date-dependent [correct]; date dependent [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug.
French (Sécurité des TI)
sensible à la date [correct]; chronosensible [correct]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000.