English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
corporate communications [correct, pluriel]; departmental communications
CONT: Pursuant to Cabinet direction, the Clerk of the Privy Council may issue instructions to deputy heads on corporate communications of the Government of Canada.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
communications ministérielles [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]