English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for environmental improvement [correct]
CONT: Aids for equipment for environmental improvement, tools and machines.
OBS: ISO code: 27.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour améliorer l'environnement [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Aides et équipements pour améliorer l'environnement, les outils et les machines.
OBS: Code ISO : 27.