English (Engineering; Plans and Specifications (Construction))
sequential supplementary technical data list
DEF: (Part 3 heading in D-01-100-200/SF-001 Preparation of Equipment Data Summaries for Aircraft) This part shall contain a list of supplementary technical leaflets, or other data, listed by CFTO number, title and date under the following headings, as appropriate : Special Information, Special Inspections, Modifications, Installation Instructions, etc.
French (Ingénierie; Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
documentation technique supplémentaire