English (Law of Contracts (common law); Trade)
factory guaranteed
OBS: All equipment furnished to be unconditionally factory guaranteed by the manufacturer for a period of twelve months from date of purchase.(Executone of Ottawa purchase order form)
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Commerce)
garanti à la sortie de l'usine