English (Aircraft Systems)
cryogenic cooling system
CONT: ABG-SEMCA(Thomson Group) [Aircraft Equipment Manufacturer] cooling systems for electronic equipment, environmental controls, turbines, cryogenic cooling systems.
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
système de refroidissement cryogénique [nom masculin]