English (Transportation Equipment (General); Tracked Vehicles (Military))
bustle rack [correct]; stowage basket
CONT: [A] bustle rack is [a] steel rack [usually] located on the rear of a tank turret [and] used to store gear and equipment.
French (Équipements de transport; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
panier de rangement [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipos de transporte; Vehículos de oruga (Militar))
canasta de almacenamiento [correct, nom féminin]