English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
accompaniment of equipment
OBS: "... trainmen required to perform special service such as accompanying equipment between station and coach yard... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
remonte du matériel
OBS: "...pour accomplir un service particulier comme la remonte du matériel de la gare au dépôt de voitures...".