English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
name market [correct]
DEF: Market where great emphasis is placed on the standing and reputation of the borrowers(e. g., the Eurodollar market).
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
marché où la cote de crédit est primordiale [nom masculin]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
mercado basado en el prestigio de los prestatarios [nom masculin]