English (Personnel Management (General))
expanded program [correct]; expanded programme [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
programme élargi [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades))
programa ampliado [correct, nom masculin]