English (Air Transport)
route guide [correct]
OBS: An Operations Manual(...) shall contain at least the following :(...) a route guide for each route flown, containing information relating to communication facilities, navigation aids, aerodromes, and such other information as the operator may deem necessary for the proper conduct of flight operations for such route.
French (Transport aérien)
guide routier
OBS: Le manuel d'exploitation (...) contiendra au moins les renseignements suivants (...) guide routier pour chaque route parcourue comportant des renseignements relatifs aux installations de télécommunications, aux aides à la navigation, aux aérodromes et tout autre renseignement que l'exploitant pourra juger nécessaire à la préparation et à l'exécution des vols sur cette route.