English (Energy Transformation; Thermal Power Stations)
CApabiLity for Light water Irradiation in Steady state and Transient Operation; CALLISTO
CONT: The CALLISTO facility(CApabiLity for Light water Irradiation in Steady state and Transient Operation) is a specialized high-pressure water loop offering a comprehensive range of experimental conditions representative of PWR power reactors.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Centrales thermiques)
CALLISTO