English (Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
distribute the prices [correct]
CONT: The intent to widely distribute the prices cannot undermine the property claim anymore than a publishers’ intent to sell many copies of a book will undermine a copyright claim.
French (Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
remettre les prix [correct]