English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
Quadra-Link suspension [correct]
CONT: The Quadra-Link suspension is composed of a strut located by a trailing link and twin lateral links in a trapezoidal configuration.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
suspension Quadra-Link [correct, nom féminin]